POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD DE DATOS PERSONALES 

POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD DE DATOS PERSONALES

La política de privacidad de datos de u-planner se constituye con el fin de asegurar el cumplimiento de las garantías mínimas establecidas en favor de los usuarios relativo al tratamiento de los datos personales de aquellos. En este sentido, u-planner reconoce la titularidad de los datos personales de cada una de las personas, sean estas naturales o jurídicas, colaboradores, clientes, proveedores, entre otros, quienes podrán decidir la utilización y los fines, así como también de conformidad con lo dispuesto por las leyes nacionales vigentes en las jurisdicciones en que u-planner preste sus servicios.

Respecto del tratamiento de los datos personales por parte de u-planner, se establecen los siguientes deberes y obligaciones de conformidad con lo dispuesto en la Ley N°19.628:

a) Garantizar al Titular, en todo momento, el pleno y efectivo ejercicio sobre datos personales;

b) En el caso de ser requerida, solicitar y conservar, copia de la respectiva autorización otorgada por el Titular para el tratamiento de datos personales;

c) Informar debidamente al titular sobre los objetivos de la recolección y los derechos que le asisten en virtud de la eventual autorización otorgada para el uso de los datos de carácter personal;

d) Mantener las condiciones de seguridad necesarias para impedir la adulteración, perdida, consulta, uso o acceso no autorizado o fraudulento a la información;

e) Rectificar la información cuando sea incorrecta y comunicar lo pertinente;

f) Respetar las condiciones de seguridad y privacidad de la información del titular;

g) Tramitar las consultas y reclamos formulados en los términos señalados por la Ley N°19.628;

h) Identificar cuando determinada información se encuentra en discusión por parte del titular;

i) Informar a solicitud del titular sobre el uso dado a sus datos;

j) Informar a la autoridad de protección de datos cuando se presenten violaciones a los códigos de seguridad y existan riesgos en la administración de información de los titulares;

k) Usar únicamente datos cuyo tratamiento este previamente autorizado de conformidad con la Ley N°19.628;

l) Permitir acceso a la información únicamente a las personas que puedan tener acceso a ella;

m) Usar los datos personales del titular únicamente para aquellas finalidades para las cuales se encuentre facultada debidamente y respetando en todo caso las disposiciones de la Ley N°19.628;

 

 

exercise to increase stamina and strength how to increase penis size massage pro plus pills review jacksonville center for sexual health male sexual enhancement pills for women what is bad about decreased libido penis text art what is the top male enhancement pills prosolution pills in stores places on uf campus to get information on sexual health bed pump walmart bluechew review 2020 medication for penis enlargement having a teenager daughter is killing our sex drive natural exercise for penis enlargement how to perform intercourse can you overdose on testosterone boosters south park erectile dysfunction progetion pills for big penis grow penus men health ads on sex pills viagra prescription coupons sex relieve stress sildenafil citrate philippines black ant king male enhancement does capsules help increase penis size zhengongfu pills endocrine disorders and erectile dysfunction harris teeter male enhancement online pharmacyrx canada.com edcgra sex pills beta blockers and male enhancement dysfunction erectile causes how to increase sexual stamina for teenagers male enhancement terry bradshaw young living oils for sexual stamina in men seeing too much porn causes erectile dysfunction what helps increase blood flow top 3 ed pills erectile dysfunction men 40 sex before exercise erectile dysfunction organic therapy massage cleveland ohio vitamin d deffiviency and erectile dysfunction safe place to buy erectile dysfunction frequent urination and erectile dysfunction symptoms erectile dysfunction meds sold a year what does a man like in bed who owns the erectile dysfunction market is extenze in store same as online product compliance services inc how to make guys get boners natures herbs and wellness rec how to take testosterone booster pills wife public tube is vigrx a good male enhancement black mamba ingredients ra home remedies how long do pills stay in your system how to get sex drive back on lexapro what does this pill look like pancreatic cancer and erectile dysfunction best weight loss supplements vitamins to take to lose weight relacore belly fat controving diet pills keto pills price can diet soda plateau keto alli diet pills recall hipoglicemic keto diet green amp diet pills how to lose weight with protein shakes fast most effective diet pills over counter keto diet premis orlistat otc slim tech garcinia weight loss canada targeted keto diet best diet for women over 50 recipes high protein snacks for keto diet how much weight can i lose in 7 weeks maximum carb intake on keto diet does fasting lower your metabolism keto vs paleo vs powell diet how to lose ten lbs in two weeks sriracha keto diet why was the keto diet created will nc medicaid pay for weight loss medication keto diet and pop corn keto diet shrimp topping for steak is keto a good diet if i need to lose 200 pounds how to figure out calories on keto diet do i need to max fat out on keto diet descor diet pills carb loading on keto diet helps you lose weight keto diet and ozempic cashew nuts for keto diet i gain weight on the keto diet any alcohol on keto diet keto diet in removing fungal infection ncbi is canned soup ok on keto diet mustard for keto diet is creatine good for the keto diet symptons on the keto diet birthdays for people on keto diet kippers keto diet potassium and keto diet adele diet pills define kenotic keto tone pills ingredients keto foods list pdf prescribed carb levels for keto diet is keto safe for kids losing weight fast food sample menu for ketogenic diet why do some people dont lose on a keto diet menopause weight loss pills reviews keto diet acacia fiber can you take 2 different kinds of weight loss pills thanksgiving dinner for keto diet best weight loss pills and vitamibs